New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Envy Mi
Aliases: Envy Me, Envi Mi
Years Active: 2000 - 2008
Born: Dec 4th 1977 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Guilford, CT, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Tattoos: Dragon below navel; Snake on right thigh; Outer right calf
Piercings: Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

With a name as suitable as Envy Mi, no wonder her contemporaries aspire to be her. This foxy Asian dynamite may be short but she packs an explosive package. With a span of eight years, Mi has been featured in over 70 titles for studios like Evasive Angles, Adam & Eve, Pure Filth and many more. Although she has dropped out of the radar, fans are hopeful she'll return in full force.
Title Any

Ginger Lynn's The Ultimate Reel People Volume 3

Video: Ginger Lynn's The Ultimate Reel People Volume 3
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Volume 3 of Ginger Lynn's "Ultimate Reel People" kicks off with the kittenish Dru . . .

Studio:

Anal Assault #3

Video: Anal Assault #3
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Imagine 6 cock-crazed ass angels all naughty, dripping and willing to do anything . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 17

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 17
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X is back and bringing the heat with another edition of Teen Fuck Holes! . . .

Studio:

Asian Fish Market #1

Video: Asian Fish Market #1
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcum to the Asian Fish Market: where the customer is always right and the merchandise . . .

Studio:

Asian Girls Hot 4 Black Men

Video: Asian Girls Hot 4 Black Men
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The interracial action of tiny Asian holes get plugged up by big black poles. Facials . . .

Studio:

Fortune Cookie Pussy 2

Video: Fortune Cookie Pussy 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tempt your taste buds with four delectable Asian treats! First, cover girl Mika . . .

Studio:

Try A Teen 15

Video: Try A Teen 15
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The road to hell is paved with the sweetest teen pussy, and director Mark Wood has . . .

Studio:

Taylor St. Clair AKA Filthy Whore

Video: Taylor St. Clair AKA Filthy Whore
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Taylor St. Clair is a whore, but not one of those glamorous whores you hear about . . .

Studio:

Get In Where You Fit In

Video: Get In Where You Fit In
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

You think you've seen every possible variation of pimpin'? You have no idea! There's . . .

Studio:

Bone Appetit!

Video: Bone Appetit!
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Gourmet entertainment at its very finest, "Bone Appetit!" is proud to serve you twenty . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Envy Mi

No Comments to Show