New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Flash Pants
  2. Show Your Love
  3. Corruption
Alexis X
Alias: Alexis Service
Years Active: 1983 -
Born: Dec 25th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Mobile, Alabama, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis X Pornstar Biography

Alexis X is a female star whose video career started in 1983. This Capricorn was born on Dec 25, 1965. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn was born the same day as Elektra Lamour . Alexis X is originally from Mobile, Alabama, USA.

Alexis's Porn Career

Alexis has worked with studios including Caballero Video, VCA, and Alpha Blue Archives. She is quite talented and has performed in movies which are associated with 13 categories. The categories include scenes in New York City, classic stories and also classics.

Ms. Alexis X has performed with a number of actors including Athena Star, Bobby Astyr and Bibi (i). Of all of her costars, you can see Alexis paired most frequently with Kelly Nichols. This duo has been in 5 videos together. Their most recent film, Once Upon A Secretary, was released in 1983 by VCX. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also contains Show Your Love (Alpha Blue Archives), Maneaters (Alpha Blue Archives), and Corruption (VCA).

The collection of videos in which Ms. X is featured includes Lady Lust, Babylon Blue and Getting Ahead.

While Ms. Alexis X is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Flash Pants

Video: Flash Pants
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2019-05-11

Class is in session and some gifted female students are trying out for the "Hottest . . .

Studio:

Show Your Love

Video: Show Your Love
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

They don't make 'em like this anymore. This is a fantastic classic from the 80s, . . .

Studio:

Corruption

Video: Corruption
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Having figuratively sold his soul to a mysterious organization for power and profit, . . .

Studio:

Maneaters

Video: Maneaters
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Ray Warren (Joey Silvera), a chauvinistic 32 year old successful lawyer, is married

. . .

Studio:

Once Upon A Secretary

Video: Once Upon A Secretary
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Uptown New York: An extremely gorgeous secretary gets humped by her horny boss.
. . .

Studio:

Getting Ahead

Video: Getting Ahead
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

A new feature from our friends at Adventure Studios in Queens, NY.

Angel . . .

Studio:

Babylon Blue

Video: Babylon Blue
Preview

89 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Early morning: Martin is released from prison. He served six months for receiving . . .

Studio:

Lady Lust

Video: Lady Lust
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

You may know her best as producer Russ Meyer's ex-wife and sultry super vixen. And . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Alexis X

No Comments to Show