New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Corby Wells
Aliases: Natalia Harris, Natalie Harris
Born: Feb 14th 1967
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Corby Wells Pornstar Biography

Corby Wells is a female star. This Aquarius was born on Feb 14, 1967. It is noteworthy that Corby, an Aquarius, is exactly the same age as Karen Dior (Trans).

Corby's Porn Career

Ms. Wells has worked with many adult movie studios which include Pure Filth Productions, L.B.O. Entertainment Group, and Sleazy Pix. This actress is highly well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 36 categories ranging from body cum shots to stars wearing doctors' clothing.

Corby Wells has acted with a variety of other stars which include Ron Hightower, Mandy Foxx as well as Alex Berry. She has appeared in 5 videos with Deborah Wells; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Group Therapy pt.1, was released in 2003 by Sin City. The collection of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Anal Alice (Arrow Productions), Anal Alice (Arrow Productions), and Group Therapy pt.2 (Sin City).

The collection of films in which Ms. Wells is featured includes The Hardcore Collection Volume 2, Total Oral Sex and Casting Call #3. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Wells has acted includes Casting Call, New Girl In Town and Mr. Peepers Nastiest.

While Ms. Corby Wells is not retired it has been 10 years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Dick & Jane Volume #4 - Go To Hollywood 2

Video: Dick & Jane Volume #4 - Go To Hollywood  2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Off we go to Hollywood in the 2nd part of an adventure with Dick and Jane. See the . . .

Studio:

The Case Of The Missing Seka Master

Video: The Case Of The Missing Seka Master
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Ronny is on a hunt through the classic XXX film archives for golden footage of the . . .

Studio:

Doctor Butts 3 - The Anal Asylum

Video: Doctor Butts 3 - The Anal Asylum
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Ed Powers brings you Debutantes and other stars who are all fired up and at their . . .

Studio:

The Infliction

Video: The Infliction
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

The pain inflicted upon the soft white asses of Master Seven's minions is heard echoing . . .

Studio:

Mr. Peepers Nastiest Volume 7

Video: Mr. Peepers Nastiest Volume 7
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Mr. Peeper's is a name that conjures up visions of beautiful, young amateur girls . . .

Studio:

Anal Files 2

Video: Anal Files 2
Preview

24 Ratings

Asses up in the air and wave like you just don't care. It's all over the place. The . . .

Studio:

Handful Of Hair, Throatful Of Cock

Video: Handful Of Hair, Throatful Of Cock
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Handful Of Hair, Throatful Of Cock is a thought provoking compilation of nasty sluts . . .

Studio:

Crime Doesn't Pay

Video: Crime Doesn't Pay
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

When I woke up that eventful morning, little did I know that all hell was going to . . .

Studio:

Squirt Squad

Video: Squirt Squad
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Kerri Downs, Fallon, and Cory Wells!! Need I say more!!!!!! Our three squirt-meisters . . .

Studio:

Ladies Lovin' Ladies Lovin' Ladies 3

Video: Ladies Lovin' Ladies Lovin' Ladies 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Kelli and aher friends are a part of a new club, Ladies Lovin' Ladies Lovin' Ladies . . .

Studio:

Casting Call #3

Video: Casting Call #3
Preview

33 Ratings

Get ready for the third volume of the hottest auditions in the adult business. Five . . .

Studio:

Anal Alice

Video: Anal Alice
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Long meat poles infiltrating the stink hole! This is classic anal at its best. Long . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Corby Wells

No Comments to Show