New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Candy Vegas
Aliases: Jessie Lang, Jessie Lange, Candy Vagas, Candi Vegas
Born: Aug 21st 1963 / Leo
Birth Place: Tucson, AZ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Vegas, also known as Jessie Lange, was born in Tucson during the torrid summer of 1963. The heat augured well for her, as she would grow up to be a sizzling adult star. Candy entered the adult industry in 1995 when she was over thirty years old. Most stars don't make it until their thirties, but Candy was ready to make a name for herself for years to come. She excelled in MILF scenes, lesbian themed movies, and even several non-sex roles. Candy Vegas' 34 D breasts and seductive eyes contributed to her cougar-esque appeal, and as of 2013 she's made her first appearance in an adult film since 2007.
Title Any

The Box

Video: The Box
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Legend Holdings presents "The Box," starring Julie Rage, Tina Tyler, Dru Berrymore, . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass

Video: Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

It's time to get filthy! Yes, the popular Filthy Fuckers series back with another . . .

Studio:

Mind Fuck

Video: Mind Fuck
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Reach deep into your dirty little mind and join in our fantasy fucks. Do you

. . .

Studio:

Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13

Video: Rodney Moore's Cum Stoppers 13
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Mister Rodney Moore takes his handy camera to the Erotica LA convention (1998), asking . . .

Studio:

Vienna's Place

Video: Vienna's Place
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Vienna is in receipt of a notice to vacate the premises. Her bar, Vienna's Place, . . .

Studio:

Devil In A Wet T-Shirt

Video: Devil In A Wet T-Shirt
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

What's Slippery and Horny?

Sterling Pictures is proud to present a tender . . .

Studio:

Bi and Beyond 6: Authentic

Video: Bi and Beyond 6: Authentic
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Much has been said of the "Bi And Beyond" series, "outrageous"..."amazing," and "fake." . . .

Studio:

M.I.L.T.F. #9

Video: M.I.L.T.F. #9
Preview

157 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hi Billy! Is your mom home?! You're gonna want to cancel all of your play dates after . . .

Studio:

Horny Housewives In Heat No. 15

Video: Horny Housewives In Heat No. 15
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See some of today's most hardcore moms looking for the thrill of their lives to satisfy . . .

Studio:

Everybody Wants Some - Bionca Style

Video: Everybody Wants Some - Bionca Style
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Everybody Wants Some Bionca Style! Featuring the one and only Bionca! Not just another . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Vegas

No Comments to Show