New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Chennin Blanc
Chennin BlancChennin Blanc
Aliases: Shanon Blanc, Chenin Blanc
Born: Jun 24th 1968
Birth Place: Lynwood, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chennin Blanc is an American pornographic performer who got her start in the fast paced world of adult entertainment at the tender age of 28 in 1996. Chennin describes herself as a happy, fun beach girl who loves her job as a porn star, vowing to do it til she can't do it anymore. Married to Cheyne Collins, Blanc admits to a swinging lifestyle claiming that she's always on the lookout for the perfect no drama girl to call her own and having more than enough boy toys on the side.

Title Any

Girls Who Like Girls 3

Video: Girls Who Like Girls 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

All-Girl videos are my favorite because there aren't any ugly dicks to get in the . . .

Studio:

Burnin' Love

Video: Burnin' Love
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Only the real classic porn starring the biggest names in the industry. These beautiful . . .

Studio:

Granny Never Goin' Back 2

Video: Granny Never Goin' Back 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

DarkSide Entertainment presents you the second installment of their Granny Never . . .

Studio:

Devon Stripped

Video: Devon Stripped
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

They know your weakness. Her dreams led her to L.A. Her friend led her to a place . . .

Studio:

Butt Sluts 7

Video: Butt Sluts 7
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Butt Sluts is a fabulous all girl, all anal extravaganza featuring the horniest, . . .

Studio:

Candy Striper Stories #2

Video: Candy Striper Stories #2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Our horny little volunteers are at it again! These candy stripers are the youngest . . .

Studio:

The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead

Video: The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he's . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Old Ass 2

Video: Fuck My Old Ass 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Six more horny MILFs that want to fuck a young a stud. Raquel Sieb is 46 years old . . .

Studio:

Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 6

Video: Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Chenin Blanc, Dominica Leoni, Heather Huntley, Stacey Lane, and Jewel De'Nyle are . . .

Studio:

Pussy On Pussy Orgy

Video: Pussy On Pussy Orgy
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If it's pussy you want, pussy you'll get in this total catcall, free-for-all compilation! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 48 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chennin Blanc

No Comments to Show