New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch
  2. Business As Usual
David Morris
Aliases: Dave Morris, David Morrison, Stan Jacobs, Brett Simms
Years Active: 1976 - 1995
Born: Jan 9th 1952 / Capricorn
Birth Place: White Plains, NY, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

David Morris Pornstar Biography

David Morris is a redhead male performer whose video career began in 1976. Mr. David Morris was born on Jan 9, 1952. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Patricia Kimberly, however, David Morris is 32 years older than Patricia Kimberly. David is originally from White Plains, NY, USA.

David's Porn Career

David has worked with a multitude of studios including Gourmet Video, Pleasure Productions, and Intropics. He is very gifted and has acted in videos which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories ranging from Awards -> Best Film Winners By Year to twins.

David Morris has acted with a variety of other performers including Harriet Hart, Lynn LeMay and also Busty Belle. Of all of his costars, you can see Mr. David Morris paired most often with John Leslie. This duo has been in 20 videos together. Their most recent movie, Behind The Scenes Of An Adult Movie, was released in 2008 by Cal Vista Classics. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Exploring Young Girls (Arrow Productions), Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's: Seka's Burning Desire (Alpha Blue Archives), and Insatiable (I Candy).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Morris is featured contains The Best Of VCX Classics II, Toe-Tales Vol. 1 and Muscle Fever. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which David has acted contains Big Tit Superstar Feature Films, Aunt Peg and Swedish Erotica (8mm).

After devoting 20 years to his movie career Mr. Morris retired from the adult video business in 1995.

Title Any

Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch

Video: Highest Rating #4 - Stretched Snatch
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1977
Date Added: 2019-06-10

Number 4 from Highest Rating

Mark and Elaine watch big-breasted Janice

. . .

Studio:

Business As Usual

Video: Business As Usual
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

Service-oriented employees improved their company morale considerably in this ribald . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Productions 2062 - 3-Way Honeymoon

Video: Pleasure Productions 2062 - 3-Way Honeymoon
Preview

9 Ratings

Number 2062 from Pleasure Productions

Jim and Bobby can’t believe their

. . .

Studio:

Champagne For Breakfast

Video: Champagne For Breakfast
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

The incomparable Leslie Bovee plays Champagne, a high paid advertising executive . . .

Studio:

Champagne Orgy

Video: Champagne Orgy
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

These men and women often go to "special" events, where they can explore all of their . . .

Studio:

Backlash

Video: Backlash
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Master Luc Wylder brings sexy Ari into the room, where Nikki is sitting there. He . . .

Studio:

Transsexual Trouble

Video: Transsexual Trouble
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Straight from 90th Cinderella Entertainment presents you and experiment. When you . . .

Studio:

The Perfect Gift

Video: The Perfect Gift
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Classic footage of the hottest, sexiest women from the early days of adult entertainment! . . .

Studio:

5 Card Stud

Video: 5 Card Stud
Preview

9 Ratings

Historic Erotica explores the kinkier side of the past with this incredible footage . . .

Studio:

A Little Dove Tale

Video: A Little Dove Tale
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Worm Jenkins is a reporter digging for dirt on The Tale of The Dove, a mystery in . . .

Studio:

Swedish Erotica 0278 - College Reunion

Video: Swedish Erotica 0278 - College Reunion
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1979


Number 278 from Swedish Erotica: Five years after graduation Julie is . . .

Studio:

VCX 2 - A Rising Young Executive

Video: VCX 2 - A Rising Young Executive
Preview

10 Ratings


Number 2 from VCX

The young executive stud shows up at the boss's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for David Morris

No Comments to Show