New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Cummin' Alive
Lois Ayres
Aliases: Sondra Stillman, Lois Ayers, Lois Aires, Sandra Stillman
Born: May 24th 1962 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lois Ayres Pornstar Biography

Lois Ayres is a female actress. Ms. Ayres was born on May 24, 1962. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini has the same birthday as Yui Hatano, however, Ms. Lois Ayres is 26 years older than Yui Hatano. Lois was born in Los Angeles, CA, US.

Lois's Porn Career

Lois Ayres has worked with multiple adult film studios which include Gourmet Video, HotOldmovies, and Domain Girls. She is very talented and has acted in films which are associated with over one hundred categories. The category list includes Hd Movies -> Streaming Video, female on female toy and dildo scenes and also 70's classics.

Ms. Ayres has worked with a sizable group of stars including Paula Winters, Cory Cox as well as Tracey Adams. Paired together 23 times, Tom Byron has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Lois. Their most recent film, Legends - Ginger Lynn, became available in 2015 by Golden Age Media. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Swedish Erotica 129 (Caballero Video), Cover Girl 49 - Double Dutch Delight (HotOldmovies), and Blame It On Ginger (Vivid).

The list of movies in which Ms. Ayres has acted contains Barbara Dare: Up Close & Personal - Vivid Interactive, Swedish Erotica Volume One and Ladies Loving Ladies. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Lois Ayres appears includes Blacks & Blondes, Surrender in Paradise and Old School Vs. New School.

While Lois is not retired it has been two years since her last release. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Cummin' Alive

Video: Cummin' Alive
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Busty Marcia has a rich, horny aunt with a huge estate, so when summer vacation rolls . . .

Studio:

Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion

Video: Butt Slammers 8: The Ultimate Invasion
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The legendary series from Bruce Seven reborn where horny lesbo ladies take to each . . .

Studio:

Too Naughty To Say No

Video: Too Naughty To Say No
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:

Pony Girl At The Ranch

Video: Pony Girl At The Ranch
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:

Sin City

Video: Sin City
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Where do they send aging pornographers to live out their last days in peaceful bliss? . . .

Studio:

Queens Are Wild Vol. 1

Video: Queens Are Wild Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Queens are WILD, mofos, thanks to Gourmet Video! This is a classic movie featuring . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Sinful Sisters

Video: Sinful Sisters
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Mom and Dad... Black and White... Two sisters exhaust every interracial possibility... . . .

Studio:

Phone Sex Girls

Video: Phone Sex Girls
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

After a bookkeeper quits her position at a phone-sex service, she applies for a job . . .

Studio:

Go For It

Video: Go For It
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Who does it better? Europeans or Americans? Find out in this cross-cultural sampler . . .

Studio:

Legends - Ginger Lynn

Video: Legends - Ginger Lynn
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Ginger Lynn is probably one of the best known porn stars in history! Her sexy voice . . .

Studio:

Legends - Kristara Barington

Video: Legends - Kristara Barington
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Kristara was one hot temptress, appearing in over 170 classic adult films between . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lois Ayres

No Comments to Show